Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 21 – Sep 27


Sep
21

Junior Varsity Football at Gardner Edgerton High School

Gardner Edgerton High School
4:15 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Sep
21

Girls C Team Volleyball vs. Olathe North, Shawnee Mission-Northwest

Olathe North, Shawnee Mission-Northwest
5:30 pm | Olathe South High School

Sep
21

Boys Sophomore Soccer at Mill Valley High School

Mill Valley
6:00 pm | Mill Valley High School

Sep
21

Freshman Football at Gardner Edgerton High School

Gardner Edgerton High School
6:15 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Gardner Edgerton High School

Invitational @ Heritage Golf Course
12:00 pm | Heritage Golf Course

Sep
22

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Shawnee Mission-Northwest
3:30 pm | CBAC (College Boulevard Activity Center)

Sep
22

Boys Sophomore Soccer vs. Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
5:00 pm | Olathe South High School

Sep
22

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Olathe North, Shawnee Mission-Northwest

Olathe North, Shawnee Mission-Northwest
5:00 pm | Olathe South High School

Sep
22

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Mill Valley High School

Mill Valley
5:00 pm | Mill Valley High School

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Olathe North, Shawnee Mission-Northwest

Olathe North, Shawnee Mission-Northwest
5:00 pm | Olathe South High School

Sep
22

Boys Varsity Soccer at Mill Valley High School

Mill Valley
7:00 pm | Mill Valley High School

Sep
23

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Lawrence Free State High School

Lawrence Free State
TBA | Lawrence Free State High School

Sep
23

Boys Freshman Soccer at Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
5:00 pm | Indian Hills Middle School – SME Soccer Field

Sep
23

Girls C Team Volleyball vs. Olathe East, Olathe Northwest

Olathe East, Olathe Northwest
5:30 pm | Olathe South High School

Sep
24

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at

League @ CBAC (College Boulevard Activity Center)
9:00 am | CBAC (College Boulevard Activity Center)

Sep
24

Freshman Football vs. Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
4:15 pm | Olathe South High School

Sep
24

Boys Freshman Soccer vs. Lawrence High School

Lawrence
5:00 pm | Olathe South High School

Sep
24

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Olathe East, Olathe Northwest

Olathe East, Olathe Northwest
5:00 pm | Olathe South High School

Sep
24

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Lawrence High School

Lawrence
5:00 pm | ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex)

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Olathe East, Olathe Northwest

Olathe East, Olathe Northwest
5:00 pm | Olathe South High School

Sep
24

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Lawrence High School

Lawrence
7:00 pm | ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex)

Sep
25

Sep
25

Varsity Football at Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
7:30 pm | Shawnee Mission South High School

Sep
26

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at Blue Valley Northwest High School

Invitational @ Heritage Golf Course
11:30 am | Heritage Golf Course

Sep
26

Boys Freshman Soccer vs. Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
12:00 pm | ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex)

Sep
26

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
12:00 pm | CBAC (College Blvd Activities Complex)

Sep
26

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
2:00 pm | CBAC (College Blvd Activities Complex)

Sep
26

Boys Sophomore Soccer vs. Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
2:00 pm | ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex)