Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10


Jan
05

Boys Sophomore Basketball vs. Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
4:00 pm | Olathe South High School

Jan
05

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
5:00 pm | Shawnee Mission East High School

Jan
05

Girls C-Team Basketball at Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
5:30 pm | Shawnee Mission East High School

Jan
05

Boys Freshman A Basketball vs. Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
5:30 pm | Olathe South High School

Jan
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
5:30 pm | Olathe South High School

Jan
05

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
7:00 pm | Olathe South High School

Jan
05

Girls Varsity Basketball at Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
7:00 pm | Shawnee Mission East High School

Jan
05

Boys Freshman B Basketball vs. Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
7:00 pm | Olathe South High School

Jan
06

Boys Varsity Swimming at Blue Valley Southwest High School, Blue Valley North High School

Meet @ Blue Valley Southwest High School
4:00 pm | Blue Valley Southwest High School

Jan
06

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming at Blue Valley North High School, Blue Valley Southwest High School

Meet @ Blue Valley Southwest High School
4:00 pm | Blue Valley Southwest High School

Jan
08

Boys Sophomore Basketball at Olathe North High School

Olathe North
4:00 pm | Olathe North High School

Jan
08

Girls C-Team Basketball vs. Olathe North High School

Olathe North
4:00 pm | Olathe South High School

Jan
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Olathe North High School

Olathe North
5:30 pm | Olathe South High School

Jan
08

Boys Freshman A Basketball at Olathe North High School

Olathe North
5:30 pm | Olathe North High School

Jan
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Olathe North High School

Olathe North
5:30 pm | Olathe North High School

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Basketball at Olathe North High School

Olathe North
7:00 pm | Olathe North High School

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Olathe North High School

Olathe North
7:00 pm | Olathe South High School

Jan
08

Boys Freshman B Basketball at Olathe North High School

Olathe North
7:00 pm | Olathe North High School

Jan
09

Girls Varsity Wrestling vs. Baldwin High School

Baldwin, JC Harmon, Platte County, Shawnee Mission-East
9:30 am | Olathe South High School

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Baldwin High School

Baldwin, JC Harmon, Platte County, Shawnee Mission-East
1:30 pm | Olathe South High School