Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Freshmen Baseball vs. Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
4:15 pm | Olathe South High School

May
03

Junior Varsity Softball at Gardner Edgerton High School

Gardner Edgerton High School
4:15 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

May
03

C-Team Baseball vs. Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
4:15 pm | Olathe South High School

May
04

Junior Varsity Track at

Freshman Invitational @ Shawnee Mission North District Stadium
3:45 pm | Shawnee Mission North District Stadium

May
04

Varsity Softball at Shawnee Mission-South

Shawnee Mission-South
4:00 pm | Shawnee Mission Softball Complex

May
04

Varsity Baseball at Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
4:00 pm | 3 & 2 Stadium

May
04

Junior Varsity Softball vs. Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
4:15 pm | ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex)

May
04

Freshmen Baseball vs. Basehor-Linwood High School

Basehor-Linwood
4:15 pm | Olathe South High School

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Lawrence Free State High School

Lawrence Free State
5:00 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at

League @ Shawnee Mission Aquatic Center
5:00 pm  

May
04

Girls C-Team Soccer vs. Blue Valley Northwest High School

Blue Valley Northwest
5:30 pm | Olathe South High School

May
04

Girls Varsity Soccer at Lawrence Free State High School

Lawrence Free State
7:00 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

May
05

Varsity Baseball at Blue Valley Northwest High School

Blue Valley Northwest
5:30 pm | Blue Valley District Athletic Complex – Switzer

May
05

Girls C-Team Soccer vs. Blue Valley North

Blue Valley North
5:30 pm | Olathe South High School

May
06

Junior Varsity Track at Olathe Northwest High School, Shawnee Mission South High School

Meet @ Olathe Northwest High School
3:45 pm | Olathe-Northwest High School

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Gardner Edgerton High School

Gardner Edgerton High School
5:00 pm | ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex)

May
06

Varsity Baseball vs. Olathe North High School

Olathe North
5:30 pm | Olathe South High School

May
06

Varsity Softball vs. Shawnee Mission-West

Shawnee Mission-West
5:30 pm | ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex)

May
06

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Gardner Edgerton High School

Gardner Edgerton High School
7:00 pm | Olathe District Activity Center

May
07

Boys Varsity Tennis at Olathe East High School, Gardner Edgerton High School, Olathe North High School

Regionals @ Gardner Edgerton High School
8:00 am | Gardner Edgerton High School

May
07

Varsity Track at

Relays @ Shawnee Mission North District Stadium
3:45 pm | Shawnee Mission North District Stadium

May
07

Freshmen Baseball vs. Spring Hill High School

Spring Hill
4:15 pm | Olathe District Activity Center

May
07

C-Team Baseball at Gardner Edgerton High School

Gardner Edgerton High School
4:15 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Tennis at Olathe East High School, Gardner Edgerton High School, Olathe North High School

Regionals @ Gardner Edgerton High School
8:00 am | Gardner Edgerton High School

May
08

May
08

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
10:00 am | ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex)

May
08

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
12:00 pm | ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex)